Advocacy For Mental Health and Dementia, Cross Green

Advocacy For Mental Health and Dementia
MICKLETHWAITE HOUSE, 70 CROSS GREEN LANE
LS9 0DG Cross Green
West Yorkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ADVOCACY FOR MENTAL HEALTH AND DEMENTIA
Reg. office address
MICKLETHWAITE HOUSE, 70 CROSS GREEN LANE, LS9 0DG, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
02747981
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LEEDS MENTAL HEALTH ADVOCACY GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1992
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Ings Road
    LS9 9EJ  Leeds
  2. Unit 2, Pym Street Centre
    LS10 1PG  Leeds
  3. 5 Curtis Yard, Berking Avenue
    LS9 9LF  Leeds
  4. THE VALE DAY CENTRE CHURCH STREET
    LS10 2AP  Hunslet
  5. Meadow Lane
    LS11 5BD  Holbeck
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry