Sma Vehicle Remarketing Limited, Cross Green

Sma Vehicle Remarketing Limited
CROSS GREEN BUSINESS PARK PONTEFRACT LANE
LS9 0PS Cross Green
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
SMA VEHICLE REMARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
HEADWAY HOUSE, CROSBY WAY, GU9 7XG, FARNHAM, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
06774529
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SMA (LEEDS) LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, Cross Green Business Park Pontefract Lane, Cross Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0PS

Description

Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Sma Vehicle Remarketing Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sma Vehicle Remarketing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Pontefract Lane, Cross Green Business Park
    LS9 0PS  Leeds
  2. 20 Howard Avenue
    LS15 0LY  Leeds
  3. Unit 1, Cross Green Close
    LS9 0RY  Leeds
  4. Premier House, Business Park
    LS9 0PS  Cross Green
  5. STOURTON MOTOR CENTRE THWAITE GATE
    LS10 1DY  Leeds
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies